Список судей

N кн. Имясортировать по убыванию Категория Дата присвоения Город
5131 Агафонов Александр Третья 23.11.2016 Краснодар
3270 Адамская Татьяна Первая 21.06.2017 Краснодар
4616 Алаторцева Кристина Вторая 26.01.2016 Краснодар
3080 Александрова Оксана Первая 10.02.2018 Краснодар
5522 Альварис Виктория СММ 10.02.2018 Краснодар
3538 Алякин Андрей Вторая 13.11.2013 Красноярск
2826 Андреева Ирина Вторая 30.05.2004 Сочи
4323 Андрианова Марина СММ 22.09.2013 Новомихайловский
4284 Андрияш Анна Третья 10.07.2013 Краснодар
5505 Анищенко Никита СММ 10.02.2018 Курганинск
4036 Антипов Борис Первая 10.02.2018 Краснодар
4772 Антропов Михаил Вторая 09.11.2016 Краснодар
2839 Арабаджиева Кристина Первая 10.02.2018 Краснодар
92 Бабаджанов Артур Всероссийская 15.12.2000 Краснодар
3185 Баковели Богдан Всероссийская 06.07.2015 Нальчик
1753 Бакулина Татьяна Вторая 29.04.1997 Сочи
3160 Безгузова Ирина Всероссийская 28.07.2014 Краснодар
1238 Беляев Роман Третья 12.05.2013 Сочи
1218 Беляева Татьяна Вторая 16.06.2015 Сочи
4087 Бизяева Марина Третья 21.01.2013 Новороссийск
5022 Биневская Валентина СММ 01.06.2016 Красноярск
5501 Богословский Александр Третья 10.02.2018 Анапа
3416 Бойченко Анна Первая 10.02.2018 Лабинск
1798 Будзинская Екатерина Первая 13.03.2015 Геленджик
3617 Будникова Кристина Вторая 15.03.2017 Анапа
1773 Бузунов Максим Всероссийская 07.06.2015 Новороссийск
1778 Бузунова Вероника Вторая 16.06.2015 Новороссийск
4324 Букатина Светлана Третья 22.09.2013 Сочи
3020 Бурлуцкий Игорь Вторая 15.06.2016 Невинномысск
3532 Вареникова Алина Вторая 21.05.2014 Ставрополь
3010 Васильев Владимир Вторая 08.07.2001 Невинномысск
4088 Васильева Екатерина Вторая 10.02.2018 Анапа
3637 Верлуп Андрей Первая 13.05.2015 Крымск
4320 Верлуп Дмитрий Первая 08.07.2015 Крымск
5504 Виткалова Анна СММ 10.02.2018 Медведовская
4946 Власова Анастасия Третья 10.02.2018 Краснодар
5510 Волканов Андрей СММ 10.02.2018 Майкоп
3331 Воронова Екатерина Третья 27.08.2012 Красноярск
5511 Воронцова Анастасия СММ 10.02.2018 Майкоп
4188 Вяткин Владимир Вторая 28.08.2015 Красноярск
3190 Гарбузова Анна Первая 26.01.2016 Краснодар
4452 Гасюк Дмитрий Третья 16.06.2015 Армавир
1784 Герасимова Зинаида Третья 21.01.2013 Сочи
3021 Гибалова Елена Вторая 20.01.2010 Пятигорск
3735 Гладченко Елена Первая 20.05.2015 Краснодар
3410 Говорова Ирина Третья 27.11.2011 Ставрополь
5266 Гололобов Алексей Вторая 10.02.2018 Краснодар
4481 Голубничий Никита СММ 21.05.2014 Краснодар
1755 Гонтар Надежда Вторая 23.03.2010 Краснодар
4089 Гребенников Игорь Вторая 15.03.2017 Краснодар

Страницы