Список судей

N кн. Имясортировать по убыванию Категория ФТСР Спорт. категория Город
5131 Агафонов Александр Третья Вторая Краснодар
3270 Адамская Татьяна Первая Вторая Краснодар
4616 Алаторцева Кристина Вторая Вторая Краснодар
3080 Александрова Оксана Первая Краснодар
5522 Альварис Виктория СММ Краснодар
3538 Алякин Андрей Вторая Красноярск
2826 Андреева Ирина Вторая Третья Сочи
4323 Андрианова Марина СММ Новомихайловский
4284 Андрияш Анна Третья Краснодар
5505 Анищенко Никита СММ Курганинск
4772 Антропов Михаил Вторая Краснодар
2839 Арабаджиева Кристина Первая Третья Краснодар
92 Бабаджанов Артур Всероссийская Первая Краснодар
3185 Баковели Богдан Всероссийская Нальчик
1753 Бакулина Татьяна Вторая Третья Сочи
3160 Безгузова Ирина Всероссийская Всероссийская Краснодар
1238 Беляев Роман Третья Третья Сочи
1218 Беляева Татьяна Вторая Третья Сочи
4087 Бизяева Марина Третья Третья Новороссийск
5022 Биневская Валентина СММ Красноярск
5501 Богословский Александр Третья Анапа
3416 Бойченко Анна Первая Вторая Лабинск
1798 Будзинская Екатерина Первая Всероссийская Геленджик
3617 Будникова Кристина Вторая Третья Анапа
1773 Бузунов Максим Всероссийская Первая Новороссийск
1778 Бузунова Вероника Вторая Первая Новороссийск
4324 Букатина Светлана Третья Вторая Сочи
3020 Бурлуцкий Игорь Вторая Невинномысск
3532 Вареникова Алина Вторая Ставрополь
3010 Васильев Владимир Вторая Невинномысск
4088 Васильева Екатерина Вторая Третья Анапа
3637 Верлуп Андрей Первая Вторая Крымск
4320 Верлуп Дмитрий Первая Вторая Крымск
5504 Виткалова Анна СММ Медведовская
4946 Власова Анастасия Третья Краснодар
5510 Волканов Андрей СММ Майкоп
3331 Воронова Екатерина Третья Красноярск
5511 Воронцова Анастасия СММ Майкоп
4188 Вяткин Владимир Вторая Красноярск
3190 Гарбузова Анна Первая Третья Краснодар
4452 Гасюк Дмитрий Третья Армавир
1784 Герасимова Зинаида Третья Третья Сочи
3021 Гибалова Елена Вторая Пятигорск
3735 Гладченко Елена Первая Первая Краснодар
3410 Говорова Ирина Третья Ставрополь
5266 Гололобов Алексей Вторая Краснодар
4481 Голубничий Никита СММ Краснодар
1755 Гонтар Надежда Вторая Краснодар
5527 Горисовец Алексей СММ Краснодар
4089 Гребенников Игорь Вторая Третья Краснодар

Страницы